Calcio a 5

Blitz Over 35

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneGround
Longobarda vs Apuana TrasportiBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone B2018/2019
Il Lago
Old School vs Lazio TeamBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone A2018/2019
Il Lago
A.C. Servizi Immobiliari vs Vasco Da GamaBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone A2018/2019
Il Lago
A.C. Tavernello vs Cavalieri Del MareBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone B2018/2019
Il Lago
Apuana Trasporti vs Cavalieri Del MareBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone B2018/2019
Il Lago
A.C. Tavernello vs LongobardaBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone B2018/2019
Il Lago
Atletico Romagnano vs Lazio TeamBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone A2018/2019
Il Lago
Vasco Da Gama vs Old SchoolBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone A2018/2019
Il Lago
A.C. Tavernello vs Apuana TrasportiBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone B2018/2019
Il Lago
Longobarda vs Cavalieri Del MareBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone B2018/2019
Il Lago
Lazio Team vs Vasco Da GamaBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone A2018/2019
Il Lago
A.C. Servizi Immobiliari vs Pupa MocamboBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone A2018/2019
Il Lago
Old School vs Pupa MocamboBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone A2018/2019
Il Lago
Lazio Team vs A.C. Servizi ImmobiliariBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone A2018/2019
Il Lago
A.C. Servizi Immobiliari vs Old SchoolBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone A2018/2019
Il Lago
Pupa Mocambo vs Vasco Da GamaBlitz Over 35, Blitz Over 35 Girone A2018/2019
Il Lago
Pupa Mocambo vs A.C. Tavernello dcrBlitz Over 352018/2019
Il Lago
Cavalieri Del Mare vs Lazio TeamBlitz Over 352018/2019
Il Lago
A.C. Servizi Immobiliari vs Autogrill Gianna dcrBlitz Over 352018/2019
Il Lago

Blitz Over 35 Girone A

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
1Pupa Mocambo104310342410
2Lazio Team7421130291
3A.C. Servizi Immobiliari6420237316
4Vasco Da Gama642022832-4
5Old School040043043-13

Blitz Over 35 Girone B

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
1Cavalieri Del Mare9330045441
2A.C. Tavernello6320119163
3Apuana Trasporti33102827-19
4Autogrill Gianna03003732-25

Blitz Over 35

GiocatoreClubMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
Ricci MarioA.C. Servizi Immobiliari3021005
Piconcelli DanielLazio Team1013005
Bertelloni FabioPupa Mocambo0011014
Duro GiacomoCavalieri Del Mare0011004
Torre DanieleCavalieri Del Mare2010004
Di Bauda FabioPupa Mocambo1010004
Ceccarelli LucaPupa Mocambo209002
Giovannelli GabrieleCavalieri Del Mare108003
Zoppi SimoneOld School007002
Bandini SimoneA.C. Tavernello107103
Antompaoli StefanoCavalieri Del Mare007004
Casali MicheleCavalieri Del Mare007004
Valentini MarcoLazio Team007004
Bonelli DavideOld School007002
Del Mancino DanieleVasco Da Gama006004
Del Marco ValerianoCavalieri Del Mare106003
Canalini EmanuelePupa Mocambo006002
Briglia AndreaA.C. Tavernello206002
Cantarelli SimoneVasco Da Gama205002
Bonini StefanoA.C. Servizi Immobiliari005004
Gurray EnerikA.C. Servizi Immobiliari104001
Spano MarcoA.C. Servizi Immobiliari004004
De Angeli CesareVasco Da Gama004003
Della Tommasina MassimoA.C. Tavernello004004
Giovannetti NicholasLazio Team004001
Bosneaga DragoscOld School004112
Belardo LucaAutogrill Gianna024003
Fadda NiccolòVasco Da Gama003001
Placinta GheorgheOld School003002
Carcanaj ErvistA.C. Tavernello003002
Gaudino MassimoApuana Trasporti103003
Fialdini ElioA.C. Servizi Immobiliari003002
Podestà SimoneA.C. Servizi Immobiliari003005
Magnani MatteoCavalieri Del Mare003001
Berbeeci VasileOld School003001
Ajnur CaneskyLazio Team003002
Bongiorni FrancescoAutogrill Gianna003004
Carso PiergiovanniVasco Da Gama002003
Mosti MassimoA.C. Tavernello002003
Morlacchi MauroApuana Trasporti002003
Fubiani NicolòCavalieri Del Mare012001
Vergazzoli MassimoLazio Team002002
Furletti NicolaLazio Team002004
Mazzanti StefanoLazio Team002005
De Angeli AngeloVasco Da Gama002003
Magnani MaurizioApuana Trasporti002003
Todicescu BogdanOld School002003
Francesconi AldoOld School002001
Manfredi GabrieleAutogrill Gianna002003
Chiodetti MatteoPupa Mocambo001001
Beghe DamianoPupa Mocambo001001
Facconti AndreaPupa Mocambo001001
Della Pina StefanoVasco Da Gama001002
Bertellotti EugenioAutogrill Gianna001003
Mancusi SabinoOld School001001
Della Maggiora LucaCavalieri Del Mare001002
Manfredi PaoloA.C. Tavernello001004
Giovannelli EmanueleA.C. Servizi Immobiliari001005
Dell’Amico ThomasAutogrill Gianna001004
Lollo StefanoPupa Mocambo001003
Tartarini GianniA.C. Tavernello001002
Carli MirkoPupa Mocambo001001
Angeli NicolaApuana Trasporti001003
Bertonelli GioeleLazio Team010001
Biagioni LucaPupa Mocambo000001
Giannecchini StefanoA.C. Tavernello010001
Ricci MirkoLazio Team000001
Ceccarelli DanieleA.C. Servizi Immobiliari000003
Guglielmo TassiLazio Team000004
Lombardo FrancescoApuana Trasporti010002
AndreaPupa Mocambo030004
Giorgieri davidLazio Team010003
Ceccarelli FabioPupa Mocambo000003
Giannecchini AndreaVasco Da Gama010004
Bongiorni ManuelAutogrill Gianna000000
Mochi JonathanAutogrill Gianna000004
Bonini MatteoAutogrill Gianna000002
Horazio ErpenAutogrill Gianna000000
Masin EnricoOld School000003
Tavarini MarcoOld School000004
Bondielli AndreaAutogrill Gianna000004
Bellesi StefanoCavalieri Del Mare030003
Fruzzetti GianniCavalieri Del Mare000000
Fruzzetti FedericoCavalieri Del Mare000001
Chisci MirkoApuana Trasporti000002
Guadagnucci PietroApuana Trasporti000003
Mosti GabrieleApuana Trasporti000003
Dazzi MarcoOld School000002
Musetti AndreaOld School000002
Lazzini RiccardoVasco Da Gama000000
Chesi AlessioVasco Da Gama000000
Santucci AndreaVasco Da Gama000002
Cantarelli FabioVasco Da Gama000001
Iacopi SimoneLazio Team010001
Carlesi MarcoVasco Da Gama000000
Ricci MatteoA.C. Tavernello000002
Battelli LorenzoA.C. Tavernello000001
Cupini ManuelOld School000001
Nobili RiccardoA.C. Tavernello000002
Pucci AndreaA.C. Tavernello000002
Borghini SimoneA.C. Tavernello000001
Del Sarto SimoneA.C. Servizi Immobiliari030005

Novità

To Top