2°Torneo dei Gruppi 19-20

2°Torneo dei Gruppi 19-20

GiocatoreClubMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
Luca BoniniNuma team1015008
Domenico ToniniNuma team010002
Gianluca GhinelliNuma team000000
yassir benlamrabetF.C Erclab Jr.003002
Domenico CredendinoIl Branco004002
Alessandro BonatiF.C Erclab Jr.004003
Gianmaria SestiClever1012016
Lorenzo De MichelisNuma team000001
Nicolas PucciLa ciurma006007
Bertelloni PacoF.C Erclab Jr.007005
Giacomo SparavelliF.C Erclab Jr.009007
giacomo vignaliNuma team000001
Francesco BellucciF.C Erclab Jr.002002
Thomas Dell’AmicoF.C Erclab Jr.005005
Matteo PanatiNuma team2128006
Andrea RicciF.C Erclab Jr.000000
Manuel TognoliClever000001
Matteo MarcellusiClever004004
Gioele BertonelliClever021003
Lenin Bello CovaF.C Erclab Jr.206106
Bacci GiacomoF.C Erclab Jr.040008
Alessandro DaviniClever1012014
Andrea TonarelliClever1011004
Bertozzi DavideNuma team108108
Filippo LeoneNuma team106008
Gian Maria LeoneNuma team121007
Iacopo lorenzoniF.C Scrotone000002
Francesco TornaboniIl Branco000000
Andrea FigaiaIl Branco0010004
Francesco NavariIl Branco010002
Erik MarkuIl Branco004006
Domenico CredendinoIl Branco000000
Tommaso BennatiNuma team0012005
Michele BordigoniI Cafoni F.C.002005
Niccolò MarcellusiI Cafoni F.C.1016104
Alessandro GroppiIl Branco003007
Riccardo NobiliIl Branco011004
Luca BiancardiI Cafoni F.C.008004
Edoardo Della BonaI Cafoni F.C.002013
Giacomo DonadelI Cafoni F.C.002005
Lorenzo FazziI Cafoni F.C.002006
Francesco Di FoggiaF.C Scrotone012006
Eglomand GurrajF.C Scrotone003006
Matteo VerduciAjajax Brazorf001004
Nicola PinarelliAjajax Brazorf007006
Lorenzo PoggiAjajax Brazorf003005
Francesco LombardoF.C Scrotone000003
Luca maineroAjajax Brazorf009007
Filippo BalestriAjajax Brazorf001005
Lorenzo Del VecchioIl Branco0015007
Alessio PanainoIl Branco5018007
Francesco albertiF.C Scrotone001004
Giacomo GuidoniF.C Scrotone002004
Samuele FeraF.C Scrotone001005
Stefano RattiF.C Scrotone003003
Lorenzo BellottoI Cafoni F.C.000000
Lorenzo ZanaI Cafoni F.C.007015
Giacomo Della PinaAjajax Brazorf008106
Nicolò BasteriFootball Shop MS003001
Andrea MonniLa ciurma012006
Lorenzo BongiorniLa ciurma0013008
Alessandro GuidoniLa ciurma004005
Andrea CarpentieriLa ciurma002008
Andrea LorenzoniLa ciurma008006
Alessandro PepeLa ciurma000002
Francesco BarbieriLa ciurma005007
Lorenzo BassiLa ciurma010007
Mathias MarianiF.C syskon000001
Nicola QuerutiF.C syskon000002
Tiger VeschiF.C syskon004108
Lorenzo MazzeiF.C syskon2032007
Filippo PasquèF.C syskon000004
Luca Della TommasinaF.C syskon109006
Michelangelo BaldiniF.C syskon2110106
Matteo MallegniLe Verduren000004
Francesco Rossi-000000
Gabriele Dalle LuccheLe Verduren000001
Marco ManzoLe Verduren001001
Lorenzo BiniLe Verduren004005
Tommaso DonatiLe Verduren108004
Lorenzo TonazziniLe Verduren004002
Sebastiano GalloniLe Verduren004002
Stefano MicheloniLe Verduren008005
Thomas PuglioneLe Verduren007003
Alessandro BorzoniFootball Shop MS000000
Francesco TarfanelliAjajax Brazorf002004
Marco GranaiAjajax Brazorf004005
Gabriele PianigianiFootball Shop MS040005
Alessandro FerrariFootball Shop MS003005
Marco BalloniFootball Shop MS009006
Lorenzo PadroniFootball Shop MS007006
Kevin VelazquezFootball Shop MS2010005
Riccardo LeopaldoFootball Shop MS1014006
Tognocchi ManuelAiax che male1023007
Roberto TuguiAiax che male002006
Emiliano MostiAiax che male002006
Filippo FaitaAiax che male001005
Lorenzo GiustinoAiax che male004007
Emanuele PanconiAiax che male000005
Lorenzo CuccurulloAiax che male000006
Klaidi KarametiAiax che male002005
Matteo MostiMilfwall F.C001004
Lorenzo MeloniMilfwall F.C205006
Giovanni SermatteiMilfwall F.C003004
Matteo VerdiniMilfwall F.C1014006
Giacomo BertiniMilfwall F.C001001
Gabriele MassaAtletico tambura C5000005
Lorenzo TognettiAtletico tambura C5000007
Carlo MostiAtletico tambura C5003005
Francesco BertoneriAtletico tambura C5000007
Giacomo AngeliniAtletico tambura C5001006
Andrea PieroniAtletico tambura C5002005
Alessio MustoAtletico tambura C5002004
Alessio AlbertiChiavo Veronica031106
Andrea SantiniChiavo Veronica021104
Armando MagnaniChiavo Veronica007007
Filippo PezzicaChiavo Veronica3117007
Lorenzo MarchiChiavo Veronica011003
Marco PanteraChiavo Veronica019006
Nicola LorenzettiChiavo Veronica004005
Riccardo TaurinoChiavo Veronica011002
Matteo CozzolinoClever001003
Michael GalloniClever004005
Jonny PedrinzaniClever0011015
Mattia Del PadroneF.C Erclab Jr.003006
Gabriele DatiStorthenam F.C000004
Gabriele DazziStorthenam F.C004003
Matteo PangaccoStorthenam F.C005004
Samuele NardiniMilfwall F.C003002
Mattia PandolfiF.C syskon240008
Gabriele BragazziMilfwall F.C007006
Francesco LucacciniF.C syskon007105
Francesco RossiLe Verduren010002
Federico BertiAjajax Brazorf005004
Francesco BellucciF.C Erclab Jr.002004
Mainolfi MatteoStorthenam F.C000003
Fruzzetti ManuelStorthenam F.C004003
Fruzzetti MattiaStorthenam F.C001003
Aiza MicheleAtletico tambura C5004004
Giustino LucaAtletico tambura C5001004
Guerra AlessandroAtletico tambura C5000003
Giorgini RiccardoChiavo Veronica006005
Fricia AlessioF.C syskon000001
Rigano LucaFootball Shop MS002002
Cinacchi FedericoFootball Shop MS000002
Iardella NicolasAtletico tambura C5005004
Perndoj JuriAtletico tambura C5001003
Vannucci FrancescoAjajax Brazorf104004
Luca GrammautaChiavo Veronica015003
De angeli andreaMilfwall F.C001003
gherardo lucchesiniChiavo Veronica102002
Alessandro MontaliStorthenam F.C001002
Davide BertipaganiMilfwall F.C000004
Nicola FuscoAiax che male002007
Andrea MostiStorthenam F.C002004
Alessandro PolitiLe Verduren004004
Stefano VitaStorthenam F.C001003
Filippo CanedoliAtletico tambura C5103004
List PietroMilfwall F.C010004
Francesco FruzzettiStorthenam F.C002004
Giannarelli FilippoI Cafoni F.C.022106
Mattia MarongiuStorthenam F.C000004
Gianmarco MilaniStorthenam F.C005004
Antonio LazzarottiStorthenam F.C001002
Gabriele LosaccoStorthenam F.C005006
Giacomo RattiAjajax Brazorf003105
Andrea RebughiniI Cafoni F.C.109007
Luca NariStorthenam F.C004005
Matteo GiannelliStorthenam F.C000003