Over 35 19/20

Over 35 19/20

GiocatoreClubMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Giannecchini AndreaNew Team00000
Fruzzetti FedericoA.C. Cavalieri del Mare00300
Gianpietri EliaA.C. New Electric00000
Incerti LorenzoA.C. Cavalieri del Mare01000
Vita CristianoA.C. Vasco Da Gama10600
Del Sarto PietroA.C. Apuana Trasporti00000
Nobili RiccardoA.C. Vasco Da Gama01000
Ricciardi EmilioA.C.Old School00300
Della Tommasina MassimoA.c Cavalieri Del Mare00101
Sagramoni MarcoCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme01000
Leorin RobertoNew Team001600
Giannecchini AndreaA.C. Vasco Da Gama04000
Cantarelli FabioA.C. Vasco Da Gama01000
Angeli NicolaA.C. Apuana Trasporti00500
Guadagnucci PietroA.C. Apuana Trasporti00600
Gaudino MassimoA.C. Apuana Trasporti00000
Morlacchi MauroA.C. Apuana Trasporti00400
Chisci MircoA.C. Apuana Trasporti001000
Mosti GabrieleA.C. Apuana Trasporti00100
Di Bauda FabioPartizan Degrado202300
Bonuccelli StefanoCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme00400
Tornaboni FilippoCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme101300
Rivieri RobertoCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme201200
Bianchi NicolaCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme401600
Nardini TatianoCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme00300
Greco GianlucaCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme00000
Bellè GiacomoCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme00900
Della Pina FrankCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme102100
Biasi ErikCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme10600
De Biasi DavideCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme00000
Giorgi BrunoCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme10800
Carioli AntonioCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme00700
Matelli GianlucaCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme021100
Bellè MarcoCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme03000
Santucci MalkoCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme00200
Belardo LucaNew Team03100
Mochi JhonatanNew Team02300
Bondielli AndreaNew Team00600
Bongiorni FrancescoNew Team002900
Della Maggiora LucaNew Team00100
Pennucci PaoloNew Team00100
Gentile EnricoNew Team00300
Bandini SimoneA.C. New Electric00000
Furletti NicolaA.C. Lazio Team00210
Vignali GianlucaA.C. Lazio Team00400
Vergazzoli MassimoA.C. Lazio Team001000
Masin EnricoA.C.Old School101000
Marchi FrancescoA.C.Old School102100
Musetti AndreaA.C.Old School00100
Conti MassimoA.C.Old School00300
Mancusi SabinoA.C.Old School00000
Bertelloni MirkoA.C.Old School00000
Dazzi MarcoA.C.Old School001000
Valenzi StefanoA.C.Old School00200
Balloni MassimoA.C.Old School00000
Pucci GiuseppeA.C. Skf211000
De Stefano NicolòA.C. Apuana Trasporti00200
Carcanaj ErvistA.C. Vasco Da Gama201610
Tassi GuglielmoA.C. Lazio Team00300
Iacopi SimoneA.C. Lazio Team00000
Altemura MatteoA.C. Lazio Team001000
Pisanelli ClaudioA.C. Apuana Trasporti02000
Marchi DavisA.C. Skf00200
Del Sarto AndreaA.C. Skf00700
Briglia AndreaA.C. New Electric00700
Carli MircoPartizan Degrado00900
Marchi GiuseppePartizan Degrado00000
Antonpaoli MatteoA.C. Lazio Team00000
Ajnur CaneskyA.C. Lazio Team00600
Polisteanu StefanNew Team00200
Borghini SimoneNew Team202400
Chicci FabioA.C. Lazio Team20800
Torre DanieleA.C. Cavalieri del Mare504300
Magnani MatteoA.C. Cavalieri del Mare00500
Collodet AndreaA.C.Old School00100
Ceccarelli FabioPartizan Degrado00200
Caldarelli FerdinandoA.C. Apuana Trasporti102210
Paolini AlessandroNew Team00400
Fruzzetti LucaA.C. Skf00400
Del Marco ValerianoA.C. Cavalieri del Mare301000
Chioni LucaA.C. Cavalieri del Mare00000
Bertonelli GioeleA.C. Lazio Team00000
Guido MacchiavelliCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme00000
Bellesi StefanoA.C. Cavalieri del Mare01100
Magnani MaurizioA.C. Cavalieri del Mare00400
Giovannelli GabrieleA.C. Cavalieri del Mare302100
Galassi NicolaA.C. Cavalieri del Mare00000
Duro GiacomoA.C. Cavalieri del Mare001000
Liberatori EmilianoA.C. Cavalieri del Mare00000
Antonpaoli StefanoA.C. Cavalieri del Mare00200
Lazzini RiccardoA.C. Cavalieri del Mare00200
Carso GiovanniA.C. Cavalieri del Mare00000
Brizzi AlessioA.C. Cavalieri del Mare00000
Giorgetti AndreaA.C. Cavalieri del Mare00000
Teatino FrancescoMassese10400
Altemura LeonardoA.C. Lazio Team00000
Ciuffi DanieleA.C. Skf101100
Coli MaurizioNew Team00100
Vita CristianoA.C. Vasco Da Gama00000
Toracca MarcoA.C. Lazio Team00000
Picconcelli DanielA.C. Lazio Team202100
Pelliccia NicolaCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme00000
Ambrosi DanieleA.C. Apuana Trasporti00000
Baudacci AndreaA.C.Old School00000
Giannecchini StefanoA.C. New Electric00000
Bertoloni RobertoA.C. New Electric00000
Forfori DamianoA.C. Apuana Trasporti02000
Coppa LucaServizi Immobiliari00600
Santarini GiuseppeA.C. Vasco Da Gama00200
Manfredi AlessioA.C. Vasco Da Gama00200
Lofrese AndreaCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme00000
Papi FrancoA.C. New Electric00000
Angeloni LorenzoA.C.Old School00000
Faconti AndreaPartizan Degrado00000
Pellegrinetti StefanoA.C. Lazio Team00200
Ricci MirkoA.C. Lazio Team00100
Iovinella FrancescoA.C. Skf20800
Marino SalvatoreA.C. Lazio Team01000
Bondielli CesareA.C. Vasco Da Gama00000
Del Padrone MicheleA.C.Old School00000
Bordoni AndreaPartizan Degrado09000
Mola GianniCral Vigili Del Fuoco00000
Del Sarto SimoneServizi Immobiliari012000
Fubiani NicolòA.C. Cavalieri del Mare08610
Carabelli NicolaCalcio Massa Carrara B. & Emme03000
Menconi StefanoA.C. New Electric01000
Giorgieri DavidA.C. Lazio Team06200
Tavarini MarcoA.C.Old School04000
Bertelloni TizianoA.C. Skf05000
Davide BertipaganiMilfwall F.C02100
Camera AlfredoServizi Immobiliari00000
Bonini StefanoServizi Immobiliari00300
Rocchi GianfrancoCral Vigili Del Fuoco01300
Fialdini ElioServizi Immobiliari20500
Chicchi FabioA.C. Vasco Da Gama001100
Zaccara MatteoCral Vigili Del Fuoco10200
Spano MarcoServizi Immobiliari201900
Valentini MarcoA.C. Lazio Team101000
Bondielli GianlucaA.C. Skf001200
Lucchesi DanieleCral Vigili Del Fuoco001000
Tartarini GianniA.C. New Electric001420
De Angeli CesareA.C. Vasco Da Gama101001
Lollo StefanoPartizan Degrado00200
Giovannelli EmanueleServizi Immobiliari00600
Mosti MassimoA.C. New Electric11710
Sammati AlessandroA.C. Skf10900
Zoppi SimonePartizan Degrado301500
Spinetti MicheleCral Vigili Del Fuoco302200
Fialdini EnzoServizi Immobiliari00500
Manfredi Pier PaoloA.C. New Electric10600
Baracca GianlucaA.C. Skf10500
Gaudino MassimoA.C. Apuana Trasporti201700
Cantarelli SimoneA.C. Vasco Da Gama201300
Bertelloni FabioPartizan Degrado001800
Mosti WalterCral Vigili Del Fuoco10900
Taulant NdrekoServizi Immobiliari00100
Mariotti MassimoA.C. New Electric00400
Chiodetti MatteoPartizan Degrado503600
Tosi AlessioCral Vigili Del Fuoco001100
Gurray EnerikServizi Immobiliari402700
Ricci MarioA.C. New Electric203300
Mazzanti StefanoA.C. Lazio Team10800
De Angeli AngeloA.C. Vasco Da Gama001100
Pitanti MassimilianoCral Vigili Del Fuoco00100
Podestà SimoneServizi Immobiliari103900
Del Mancino DanieleA.C. Vasco Da Gama202400
Marangon FabioCral Vigili Del Fuoco00100
Ceccarelli DanieleServizi Immobiliari00800
Mosti AlessioA.C. Skf00700
Del Sarto DavideCral Vigili Del Fuoco02110
Grassi ChristianPartizan Degrado01000
Cristofani DavidCral Vigili Del Fuoco00200
Casali MicheleA.C. Cavalieri del Mare103100
Ricci NicolaServizi Immobiliari20800
Ghironi AlessandroCral Vigili Del Fuoco00000
Capitani FrancoCral Vigili Del Fuoco00500
Surace AntonioA.C. Apuana Trasporti00000
Della Pina StefanoA.C. Vasco Da Gama00100
Colombini DanieleA.C. New Electric00900