Open Invernale 19/20

Open Invernale 19/20

GiocatoreClubPosizioneMiglior GiocatoreMiglior PortiereGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPresenze
Trusca Lucian NicolaeP.V.PAttaccante004003
Bacci GiacomoA.c Partizan DegradoPortiere000003
Bogazzi AndreaWilson 3.0Centrocampista000001
Francini MarcoMassa TeamCentrocampista000000
Costa MatteoBar GambrinusCentrocampista3011004
Labardi DavidWilson 3.0Centrocampista000001
Caruso FrancescoBar GambrinusPortiere020003
Balloni GianlucaPizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista002003
Bellesi StefanoA.c Cavalieri Del MarePortiere022002
Deste FedericoMassa TeamCentrocampista000001
Selvini TommasoTwin PeacksCentrocampista000002
Benlamrabet AlessioBar GambrinusCentrocampista3016006
Fruzzetti FedericoA.c Cavalieri Del MareCentrocampista000002
Briglia AndreaA.C. New ElectricCentrocampista008004
Placinta GheorgheP.V.PCentrocampista005006
Serra MarcoMassesePortiere000001
Ramagini FilippoTwin PeacksPortiere000002
Mariani AntonioPizzeria La GolettaDifensore004003
Fubiani NicolòA.c Cavalieri Del MarePortiere031008
Duro GiacomoA.c Cavalieri Del MareDifensore0010111
Brizzi AlessioA.c Cavalieri Del MareAttaccante20261010
Casali MicheleA.c Cavalieri Del MareDifensore106005
Magnani MatteoA.c Cavalieri Del MareDifensore003005
Magnani MaurizioA.c Cavalieri Del MareCentrocampista0010009
Giovannelli GabrieleA.c Cavalieri Del MareCentrocampista0040011
Ricci NicolaA.c Cavalieri Del MareCentrocampista005007
Tioli LorenzoA.c Cavalieri Del MareCentrocampista007104
Lenzetti LucaMassa TeamCentrocampista0350011
Carrozzo NicholasMassa TeamCentrocampista10230013
Carbonaro BiagioMassa TeamCentrocampista002106
Della Bona LeonardoMassa TeamCentrocampista006003
Jakaj GiovaniMassa TeamDifensore0050010
Carrozzo SimoneMassa TeamDifensore0090012
Bondielli AndreaBar GambrinusPortiere041007
Alberti MichelBar GambrinusAttaccante004003
Della Maggiora LucaBar GambrinusDifensore3080011
Bedini MatteoBar GambrinusCentrocampista103002
Mazzi MicaelBar GambrinusCentrocampista006006
Collodet AndreaBar GambrinusCentrocampista001002
Del Mancino GiacomoBar GambrinusCentrocampista007005
Secelean Catalin IoanP.V.PPortiere1623013
Vasilca MarianP.V.PDifensore0072012
Bularca ConstantinP.V.PCentrocampista10250012
Caliman Mircea GeorgeP.V.PCentrocampista2019109
Costea AdrianP.V.PCentrocampista30270010
Mitrea Ionut AdrianP.V.PAttaccante0014008
Del Sarto PietroMassesePortiere010001
Sermattei DavideMasseseCentrocampista109004
Cristiani MatteoMasseseCentrocampista003005
Cori AndreaMasseseCentrocampista003002
Bianchi LucaMasseseAttaccante006003
Bendinelli LorenzoMasseseAttaccante106002
Maggiari FrancescoMasseseCentrocampista000001
Imelli NicolòMasseseCentrocampista003003
Carcanaj ErvistMasseseCentrocampista4017006
Teatino FrancescoMasseseDifensore009208
Gatti NicolasMassesePortiere030003
Cantarelli FabioMasseseCentrocampista001008
De Zarlo NicolòMasseseCentrocampista007005
Battelli LorenzoPizzeria La GolettaPortiere030003
Stagnari NicolòPizzeria La GolettaPortiere003003
Incerti LorenzoPizzeria La GolettaPortiere030004
Ristori GiacomoPizzeria La GolettaPortiere010001
Michelotti GabrielePizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista009004
Mapelli AndreaPizzeria La GolettaDifensore007007
Gatti PietroPizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista1011006
De Angeli CesarePizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista105005
Fadda NiccolòPizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista108005
Quadrelli NicolòPizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista008004
Grossi MattiaPizzeria La GolettaDifensore000001
Zoppi SimonePizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista103004
Faina NicolaTwin PeacksPortiere0330010
Catassi LorenzoTwin PeacksCentrocampista10100010
Del Nero StefanoTwin PeacksDifensore00110010
Berti LorenzoTwin PeacksCentrocampista009008
Frediani GiacomoTwin PeacksCentrocampista002007
Della Pina GiacomoTwin PeacksCentrocampista003003
Ghimenti Lorenzo-Attaccante2012006
Baracca LucaWilson 3.0Difensore004008
Bertuccelli LucaWilson 3.0Difensore208005
Bertuccelli GabrieleWilson 3.0Centrocampista003005
Musetti GiacomoWilson 3.0Centrocampista104107
Valentini MarcoWilson 3.0Centrocampista004003
Ricci MarioWilson 3.0Attaccante000002
Lorenzetti FilippoWilson 3.0Portiere051007
Bertola RajanWilson 3.0Difensore000002
Giovannetti NicolasWilson 3.0Centrocampista008005
Cappè FabioTwin PeacksCentrocampista0070010
Bertocchi AndreaTwin PeacksCentrocampista003003
Della Pina FrancescoA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista006103
Magnani ArmandoA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista0030011
Alberti AlessioA.c Partizan DegradoPortiere0700010
Pantera MarcoA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista0090010
Lorenzetti NicolaA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista2010007
Cima AlessandroA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista2017009
Patane FabioA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista102002
Torre DanieleA.c Cavalieri Del MareDifensore006005
Lazzini RiccardoA.c Cavalieri Del MareDifensore30181011
Zaharia IlarionP.V.PCentrocampista106004
Nardini NicolòBar GambrinusAttaccante001002
Manfredi GabrieleBar GambrinusAttaccante003002
Baria NicolaMasseseCentrocampista001001
Lanfranchi LuigiWilson 3.0Centrocampista002103
Cavallini EdoardoWilson 3.0Centrocampista003004
Marchi MassimoMassa TeamAttaccante000001
Pezzica FilippoA.c Partizan DegradoAttaccante004003
Asciutti LucaA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista000001
Gassani CristianPizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista000001
Marchi GiuseppePizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista000002
Miloti ElvisPizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista000002
Mannini DavidePizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista001002
Ofretti Andrea-Attaccante009206
Cozzani MatteoEstetica AuroraPortiere000002
Fruzzetti ArmandoEstetica AuroraDifensore002002
Baldini ArmandoEstetica AuroraDifensore000002
Valentini LeonardoEstetica AuroraCentrocampista000002
Mannini DavideEstetica AuroraCentrocampista002002
Grillotti FedericoEstetica AuroraCentrocampista000002
Gurraj EnrikA.c Cavalieri Del MareAttaccante003004
Francini MarcoMassa TeamCentrocampista001002
Miron AlessandroMassa TeamCentrocampista001004
Ploestianu StefanP.V.PCentrocampista005008
Biagini MarcoA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista208106
Pantera MicheleA.c Partizan DegradoDifensore003003
Grammauta LucaA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista004007
Fialdini ElioPizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista205002
Pasavanti MarcoBar Gambrinus000001
Tazzini DavideBar Gambrinus000001
Lazzaro AlessioBar GambrinusAttaccante001001
Santucci MalkoBar GambrinusAttaccante006008
Giannotti MatteoBar GambrinusCentrocampista1023009
Pucci GabrieleA.c Partizan Degrado002004
Morigoni EdoardoWilson 3.0Centrocampista000001
Ghimenti AlessandroTwin PeacksCentrocampista000000
Bernacca MatteoPizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista000001
Alibani FilippoPizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista000001
Ronca RobertoPizzeria La Goletta000001
Migliorelli RiccardoMasseseCentrocampista000001
Perini FabioMasseseDifensore000002
Salvatori LucaMasseseAttaccante001001
Del Sarto SimoneTwin PeacksPortiere030004
Spinetti MicheleBar GambrinusCentrocampista005002
Del Sarto LorenzoMassesePortiere000001
Balloni MarcoA.c Partizan DegradoDifensore000001
De Stefano ThomasMasseseDifensore002001
Ajnur CaneskiMasseseCentrocampista001001
Ussi MatteoA.c Cavalieri Del MareDifensore001001
Caioli DavideMassa Team001003
Caioli TizianoMassa Team000001
Selvini TommasoPizzeria La Goletta005001
Zappia AndreaPizzeria La Goletta005001
Molinari PaoloPizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista000001
Marcuccetti AntonioA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista000001
Taurino RiccardoA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista002001
Granai MarcoA.c Partizan DegradoDifensore002001
Giusti LucaA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista004001
Marchi LorenzoA.c Partizan DegradoDifensore000001
Zambrino LeonardoPizzeria La GolettaCentrocampista002001
Mancinelli KevinA.c Partizan DegradoDifensore000001
Evani LucaA.c Partizan DegradoCentrocampista002001
Della Bona GabrieleMassa TeamCentrocampista002001
Ezgbulam GilbertoBar GambrinusCentrocampista001001
Menchini DiegoMasseseAttaccante001001