Open invernale 19/20

Giornata In Corso

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiGround

Prossima Giornata

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiGround

CLASSIFICA

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
1P.V.P331410311226260
2Bar Gambrinus311310121146450
3A.c Cavalieri Del Mare2412804937023
4Massese1912703705713
5Pizzeria La Goletta171461580773
6A.c Partizan Degrado171452784840
7Wilson 3.011832337343
8Twin Peacks10123185873-15
9Massa Team013001355176-121
10Estetica Aurora-13002420-16

STATISTICHE

GiocatoreClubYellow CardsRed CardsPresenzeWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Costea AdrianP.V.P001190.919.090.00
Bularca ConstantinP.V.P001369.2323.087.69
Brizzi AlessioA.c Cavalieri Del Mare101070.000.0030.00
Giannotti MatteoBar Gambrinus00988.890.0011.11
Carrozzo NicholasMassa Team00130.000.00100.00
Caliman Mircea GeorgeP.V.P10966.6722.2211.11
Lazzini RiccardoA.c Cavalieri Del Mare101163.640.0036.36
Cima AlessandroA.c Partizan Degrado001040.0010.0050.00
Carcanaj ErvistMassese00683.330.0016.67
Benlamrabet AlessioBar Gambrinus006100.000.000.00
Mitrea Ionut AdrianP.V.P00988.8911.110.00
Ghimenti Lorenzo-00633.330.0066.67
Gatti PietroPizzeria La Goletta00650.0016.6733.33
Costa MatteoBar Gambrinus00475.000.0025.00
Del Nero StefanoTwin Peacks001030.0010.0060.00