Open invernale 19/20

Prossima Giornata

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiGround

CLASSIFICA

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
1Bar Gambrinus311310121146450
2P.V.P30139311145658
3A.c Cavalieri Del Mare2412804937023
4Massese1912703705713
5Pizzeria La Goletta171461580773
6A.c Partizan Degrado171352678762
7Wilson 3.011832337343
8Twin Peacks10123185873-15
9Massa Team013001355176-121
10Estetica Aurora-13002420-16

STATISTICHE

GiocatoreClubYellow CardsRed CardsPresenzeWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Costea AdrianP.V.P001090.0010.000.00
Brizzi AlessioA.c Cavalieri Del Mare101070.000.0030.00
Bularca ConstantinP.V.P001266.6725.008.33
Carrozzo NicholasMassa Team00130.000.00100.00
Giannotti MatteoBar Gambrinus00988.890.0011.11
Caliman Mircea GeorgeP.V.P10966.6722.2211.11
Lazzini RiccardoA.c Cavalieri Del Mare101163.640.0036.36
Cima AlessandroA.c Partizan Degrado00944.4411.1144.44
Carcanaj ErvistMassese00683.330.0016.67
Benlamrabet AlessioBar Gambrinus006100.000.000.00
Mitrea Ionut AdrianP.V.P00887.5012.500.00
Ghimenti Lorenzo-00633.330.0066.67
Costa MatteoBar Gambrinus00475.000.0025.00
Del Nero StefanoTwin Peacks001030.0010.0060.00
Gatti PietroPizzeria La Goletta00650.0016.6733.33